HOW TO SHOP

1 Login or create new account.
2 Review your order.
3 Payment & FREE shipment

If you still have problems, please let us know, by sending an email to support@website.com . Thank you!

SHOWROOM HOURS

Mon-Fri 9:00AM - 6:00AM
Sat - 9:00AM-5:00PM
Sundays by appointment only!
Formerly Known as

VLCC Wellness

With spanning across 16 countries, over 300 locations and 121 cities and employee strength of nearly 6000 and over 10 million satisfied customers, VLCC has achieved an iconic status, and is easily the biggest and the most recognized wellness brand to have emerged out of the Indian subcontinent.

With a staff strength of above 4000, over two-third of whom are experienced specialists including medical doctors, nutritionists, cosmetologists and physiotherapists.
Our diverse team of professionals work in synergy as VLCC provides the best working environment for its employees to build the solid foundations of their working experience and career path, which is the main reason behind VLCC success with the best quality of services offered

In essence a Slimming, Beauty & Fitness brand, VLCC has built its reputation on, and is widely known for, its highly effective scientific and safe, lifestyle modification based weight management solutions and the therapeutic approach of its beauty services.

TOP

For more information

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.