HOW TO SHOP

1 Login or create new account.
2 Review your order.
3 Payment & FREE shipment

If you still have problems, please let us know, by sending an email to support@website.com . Thank you!

SHOWROOM HOURS

Mon-Fri 9:00AM - 6:00AM
Sat - 9:00AM-5:00PM
Sundays by appointment only!
Formerly Known as

THE INNOVATION AND LUXURY LIFESTYLE EXHIBITION

21st - 23rd February, 2019 | Dubai

THE INNOVATION AND LUXURY LIFESTYLE EXHIBITION

21st - 23rd February, 2019 | Dubai

PREV
NEXT

AMAZE Dubai (Formerly Knows As Big Boys Toys) is set to launch its 9th edition from the 21st - 23rd of February 2019 in Dubai. AMAZE Dubai is the innovation and luxury lifestyle expo. The show displays the world’s most innovative and luxurious products and services from an amazing lineup of global manufacturers.

Exhibitors from across the globe are expected to showcase products and services from 14 distinct categories.


EXHIBITORS SPEAK

“Big Boys Toys was truly an excellent opportunity to present the Iris Series Superyachts and a chance to interact face to face with a niche market of clientele, including the royal families. We met exhibitors from all over the globe and established connections to collaborate in the future"

Mr Yanislava Briggs

Creative Director, Eramotive
Superyachts

Jesse Jarvis

Creative Director – Elixium
“We had our Global Launch at the Big Boys Toys Expo in Abu Dhabi. The event provides a great platform for meeting Royal Family members, HNWIs and VVIPs. We would like to thank the team for putting on what we believed to be a great event. Especially for the networking potential.”
TOP

Amaze Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and receive weekly updates

For more information

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.

Exhibit Product

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.

EVENT BROCHURE

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.

Post Show Report

Please Fill-in All the Details, Before Submit.